You are here: Home AMP
Print

AMP feed

AMP NETCONNECT

AMP NETCONNECT อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อในงานสื่อสาร หนึ่ง ที่ได้รับการตอบรับ ด้วยมาตรฐานการสากล บริษัทในกลุ่ม ฟอน จำกัด ภูมิใจเสนอ รายละเอียดสินค้า ดังนี้

UTP CABLE LAN CABLE

Meet or exeeds all TIA/EIA-568B Category 5e requirements

24 AWG, 4 Pair, CMR UL/NEC Rated

UL Listed under file number E138034

Packaged as Pull Box or Reel-in-box

Impedance 100 ohms +/- Ohms, 1 MHz to 200 Mhz

สายไฟฟ้า AMP


CAT 6 UTP CABLE

Exeeds proposed cable specification for Category 6

Performance specifications extend to frequencies up to 600 MHz

UL & cUL listed

Engineered, tested, and Certified as a link and a channel for total system performance

Exeeds all requirements for Gigabit Ethernet

สายไฟฟ้า AMP



UTP CABLE LAN CABLE & CAT 6 UTP CABLE

ORDER NO.

P/N.

DESCRIPTION

Packing

CB-0006

6-0219538-2

CAT 5e UTP CABLE (200MHz)

305 M./BOX

CB-0015

0-0219413-2

CAT 5e FTP Shield CABLE

305 M./BOX

CB-0045

0-0057814-1

CAT 5 UTP 25 Pair PowerSum CABLE

305 M./BOX

CB-0007

6-1427200-6

CAT 6 UTP CABLE with FILLER

305 M./BOX

UTP CONNECTOR LAN CONNECTOR

สายไฟฟ้า AMP

ORDER NO.

P/N.

DESCRIPTION

AM-3001

5-554720-3

RJ45 Modular Plug (ตัวผู้) 8 ขา

AM-3501

406372-1

CAT 5E RJ45 Modular Jack (ตัวเมีย)

AM-3525

406330-1

CAT 5E PATCH PANNEL 24 PORT

AM-3549

406331-1

CAT 5E PATCH PANNEL 24 PORT

สายไฟฟ้า AMP

ORDER NO.

P/N.

DESCRIPTION

AM-3002

5-0569278-2

RJ45 Modular Plug HIGH Performance

AM-3006

1479185-3

CAT 6 RJ45 Modular Plug

AM-3600

1375055-6

CAT 6 RJ45 Modular JACK

AM-3624

1375014-1

CAT 6 PATCH PANNEL 24 PORT

AM-3648

1375015-1

CAT 6 PATCH PANNEL 48 PORT

ORDER NO.

P/N.

DESCRIPTION

AM-3003

5-569530-2

Shield RJ 45 Modular Plug

AM-3503

1116515-1

Shield CAT 5 RJ45 Modular Jack


สายไฟฟ้า AMP


ORDER NO.

P/N.

DESCRIPTION

AM-3009

INTERLINK

หน้ากากพลาสติก 1 ช่อง (Face Plate)

AM-3011

INTERLINK

หน้ากากพลาสติก 2 ช่อง (Face Plate)

AM-3012

272352-1

AMP Face Plate 1 Port, standard

AM-3013

272352-2

AMP Face Plate 2 Port, standard

AM-3014

569086-1

หน้ากากพลาสติก 4 ช่อง (Face Plate)

AM-3016

569088-1

หน้ากากพลาสติก 6 ช่อง (Face Plate)

AM-3021

272368-1

AMP Face Plate 1 Port with SHUTTER

AM-3022

272368-2

AMP Face Plate 2 Port with SHUTTER

AM-351X

272354-x

AMP MODULAR PLUG BOOT (X:3 สีแดง 5 น้ำเงิน 6 เหลือง)

US-2015

LINK

กล่องพลาสติกติดผนังลอย (Wall Box)

AM-3597

INTERLINK

POP-UP Aluminium With AMP CAT 5E Jack 1 Outlet

AM-3598

INTERLINK

POP-UP Aluminium With AMP CAT 5E Jack 2 Outlet

สายไฟฟ้า AMP

ORDER NO.

P/N.

DESCRIPTION

AM-3801

555042-3

RJ11 (6 ขา) Modular ตัวผู้ สำหรับโทรศัพท์

AM-3003

272353-1

Cable Management Panel

AM-3503

558334-1

Vertical Management Ring

UPT PATCH CORD


สายไฟฟ้า AMP


UTP PATCH CORD

ORDER NO.

P/N.

DESCRIPTION

AM-7051

Local Assy

RJ45 to RJ45 Patch Cord 1 M. (สายแข็ง+หัว+Boot)

AM-7052

Local Assy

RJ45 to RJ45 Patch Cord 2 M. (สายแข็ง+หัว+Boot)

AM-7053

Local Assy

RJ45 to RJ45 Patch Cord 3 M. (สายแข็ง+หัว+Boot)

AM-7054

Local Assy

RJ45 to RJ45 Patch Cord ความยาวตามสั่ง (สายแข็ง+หัว+Boot)

ORDER NO.

P/N.

DESCRIPTION

AM-35x1

0-21924y-4

CAT 5E RJ45 -RJ45 Patch Cord 4 Feet ( x:5,y:2 = BLU)

AM-35x2

0-21924y-7

CAT 5E RJ45 -RJ45 Patch Cord 7 Feet ( x:6,y:4 = RED)

AM-35x3

1-21924y-0

CAT 5E RJ45 -RJ45 Patch Cord 10 Feet ( x:7,y:6 = YEL)

ORDER NO.

P/N.

DESCRIPTION

AM-35x1

0-2198Y-4

CAT 6E RJ45 -RJ45 Patch Cord 4 Feet ( x:6,y:86 = BLU)

AM-35x2

0-2198Y-7

CAT 6E RJ45 -RJ45 Patch Cord 7 Feet ( x:8,y:88 = RED)

AM-35x3

1-2198Y-0

CAT 6E RJ45 -RJ45 Patch Cord 10 Feet ( x:9,y:90 = YEL)

INDOOR CABLE

สายไฟฟ้า AMP

MM(Multimode) 62.5/125μm, Indoor Type

ORDER NO.

P/N

DESCRIPTION

PACKING

/Reel

CB-0302

1-0502983-5

F.O CABLE ZIPCORD 2 Core,MM,62.5/125

1000M.

CB-0304

1-0502985-5

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 4 Core,MM,62.5/125 Indoor

1000M.

CB-0306

1-0502989-5

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 6Core,MM,62.5/125 Indoor

1000M.

CB-0308

1-0502990-5

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 8 Core,MM,62.5/125 Indoor

1000M.

CB-0312

1-0502991-5

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 12 Core,MM,62.5/125 Indoor

1000M.

MM(Multimode) 50/125μm, Indoor Type

ORDER NO.

P/N

DESCRIPTION

PACKING

/Reel

CB-0302

1-0502983-5

F.O CABLE ZIPCORD 2 Core,MM, 50/125

1000M.

CB-0304

1-0502985-5

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 4 Core,MM, 50/125 Indoor

1000M.

CB-0306

1-0502989-5

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 6Core,MM, 50/125 Indoor

1000M.

CB-0308

1-0502990-5

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 8 Core,MM, 50/125 Indoor

1000M.

CB-0312

1-0502991-5

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 12 Core,MM, 50/125 Indoor

1000M.

SM(Singlemode) 9/125μm, Indoor Type

ORDER NO.

P/N

DESCRIPTION

PACKING

/Reel

CB-2501

1-0503016-4

F.O CABLE SIMPLEX 2 Core,SM, 9/125

1000M.

CB-2502

1-0502983-4

F.O CABLE ZIPCORD 2 Core,SM, 9/125

1000M.

CB-2504

1-0502985-4

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 4 Core,SM, 9/125 Indoor

1000M.

CB-2506

1-0502989-4

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 6Core,SM, 9/125 Indoor

1000M.

CB-2508

1-0502990-4

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 8 Core,SM, 9/125 Indoor

1000M.

CB-2512

1-0502991-4

F.O CABLE DISTRIBUTION 12 Core,SM, 9/125 Indoor

1000M.

OUTDOOR CABLE m, Outdoor

สายไฟฟ้า AMP

MM(Multimode) 62.5/125 μm, Outdoor,All Dielectric (Duct Cable)

ORDER NO.

P/N

DESCRIPTION

PACKING

/Reel

CB-0404

1-0769507-5

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 2 Core,MM,62.5/125 Dielectric

1000M.

CB-0406

1-0769509-5

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 4 Core,MM,62.5/125 Dielectric

1000M.

CB-0408

1-0769623-5

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 6Core,MM,62.5/125 Dielectric

1000M.

CB-0412

1-0769510-5

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 8 Core,MM,62.5/125 Dielectric

1000M.

MM(Multimode) 50/125 μm, Outdoor,All Dielectric (Duct Cable)

ORDER NO.

P/N

DESCRIPTION

PACKING

/Reel

CB-1404

1-0769507-2

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 2 Core,MM,50/125 Dielectric

1000M.

CB-1406

1-0769509-2

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 4 Core,MM,50/125 Dielectric

1000M.

CB-1408

1-0769623-2

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 6 Core,MM,50/125 Dielectric

1000M.

CB-1412

1-0769510-2

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 8 Core,MM,50/125 Dielectric

1000M.

MM(Multimode) 9/125 μm, Outdoor,All Dielectric (Duct Cable)

ORDER NO.

P/N

DESCRIPTION

PACKING

/Reel

CB-2704

1-0769507-4

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 2 Core,SM,9/125 Dielectric

1000M.

CB-2706

1-0769509-4

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 4 Core,SM,9/125 Dielectric

1000M.

CB-2708

1-0769623-4

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 6Core,SM,9/125 Dielectric

1000M.

CB-2712

1-0769510-4

F.O CABLE OUTDOOR 8 Core,SM,9/125 Dielectric

1000M.

FIBER OPTIC SYSTEM CONNECTOR

สายไฟฟ้า AMP

ORDER NO.

P/N

DESCRIPTION

AM-2001

0-0492168-1

ST CONNECTOR, MM., LIGHT CRIMP (EPOXYLESS,) POLYMER

AM-2002

0-0503415-1

ST CONNECTOR, MM., EPOXY, POLYMER 0.9 mm. Boot

AM-2002-1

0-05036571-3

ST CONNECTOR, MM., EPOXY,Ceramic (ตัวใหญ่)

AM-2004-1

0-0504657-5

SC Duplex Connector, MM., EPOXY, CERAMIC

AM-2501

0-0502580-2

ST CONNECTOR,SM., EPOXY

AM-2503

0-0504646-7

ST CONNECTOR,SM., EPOXY

สายไฟฟ้า AMP

ORDER NO.

P/N

DESCRIPTION

AM-2128

INTERLINK

6-24 PORT F.O RANK MOUNT PANEL (2U), Unload, Ivory

AM-2129

0-0272351-2

6-24 PORT F.O RANK MOUNT PANEL (2U), Unload, Black

AM-2142

0-0559557-1

ADAPTER PLATE ST 6 F, MM, SNAP-IN

AM-2142SM

0-0559515-2

ADAPTER PLATE ST 6 F, MM, SNAP-IN

AM-2143

0-0559558-1

ADAPTER PLATE SC 6 F, MM, SNAP-IN

AM-2143SM

0-0559558-2

ADAPTER PLATE SC 6 F, SM, SNAP-IN

AM-2136

0-0272351-3

ADAPTER PLATE ,Blank SNAP-IN


สนใจสินค้า AMP หรือต้องการรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมติดต่อบริษัทฟอนได้ทุกสาขา

ฟอนฯ สาขา สมุทรปราการ โทร 02-3891346

ฟอนฯ สาขา ระยอง โทร 038-637757-8, 038-897125

ฟอนฯ สาขา ชลบุรี โทร 038-337616, 038-337869

กลุ่มบริษัทฟอน เราจำหน่ายและจัดส่งอุปกรณ์ไฟฟ้าสำหรับโรงงานอุตสาหกรรมชลบุรี ระยอง สมุทรปราการ อาทิเช่น สายไฟฟ้า, ท่อร้อยสายไฟ, อุปกรณ์เดินสายไฟ, ตู้ควบคุม, สวิทช์ในงานควบคุม, งานส่องสว่าง, มิเตอร์, เครื่องมือวัด, มอเตอร์, หลอดไฟ, ไฟส่งสัญญาณ, คอนเวิร์ทเตอร์, ทรานฟอร์เมอร์, ออดสัญญาณ, เบรคเกอร์, หลอดไฟ, หลอด led, กริ่งสัญญาณ,สัญญาณเตือนภัยโรงงาน,หม้อแปลงไฟฟ้าอุตสาหกรรมและอุปกรณ์ไฟฟ้า สำหรับโรงงานอุตสาหกรรมทุกชนิดในผลิตภัณฑ์ที่มีมาตรฐานสากล และผ่านการรับรองคุณภาพ และ อื่นๆ ตามที่ลูกค้าต้องการด้วยความรวดเร็วถูกต้องได้ทุกวัน ที่ www.fon.co.th




Who's Online

We have 17 guests online
mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterToday1431
mod_vvisit_counterYesterday1002
mod_vvisit_counterThis week4010
mod_vvisit_counterLast week5631
mod_vvisit_counterThis month24617
mod_vvisit_counterLast month97044
mod_vvisit_counterAll days1281620

We have: 13 guests, 1 bots online
Your IP: 54.196.196.72
 , 
Today: Apr 23, 2014